Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 05:33 PM
                      Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational                       
                         Hosted by Brandeis University                         
        Gosman Sports and Convocation Center  - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffon, Victoria         SO Assumption                7.88q  1 
  2 MacGregor, Abigail        SR Worcester St              8.14q  3 
  3 Hirschfeld, Jaimee        FR Assumption                8.16q  4  8.154
  4 Pellegrini, Elena         FR Worcester St              8.16q  1  8.157
  5 Herbert, Avonia           FR Worcester St              8.21q  4 
  6 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  SR Bentley                   8.26q  5 
  7 Desjardins, Leah          SR Husson                    8.35   2  8.344
  8 Davies, Chase             SO Bentley                   8.35   5  8.346
  9 Barriss, Brooke           FR Worcester St              8.36   8 
 10 Augusma, Martine          SO Assumption                8.40   3  8.397
 11 Maunsell, Bridget         FR Merrimack                 8.40   7  8.399
 12 Touitou, Anna             SO Brandeis                  8.41   1 
 13 Link, Hannah              JR Merrimack                 8.43   4  8.423
 14 Fornasier, Madison        FR Southern Mai              8.43   2  8.425
 15 Czarnecki, Madison        FR Assumption                8.46   6 
 16 DiPerri, Alexandria       FR Merrimack                 8.47   6 
 17 Ladderbush, Marissa       FR Fitchburg St              8.53   8 
 18 Vaughan, Ava              FR Worcester St              8.56   5  8.558
 19 Purcell, Allee            SO Merrimack                 8.56   7  8.560
 20 Fagundo, Emily            SO Regis (Mass.              8.59   3 
 21 Dure, Berlendah           SR Merrimack                 8.60   3 
 22 Olson, Katie               0 Umass Boston              8.61   7 
 23 Rousseau, Serena          JR Merrimack                 8.66   5 
 24 Murphy, Meghan            JR Assumption                8.69   8 
 25 Collins, Kayla            FR Merrimack                 8.84   7 
 26 Gibbons, Selina           SO Fitchburg St              8.87   5 
 27 Belschner, Lily           FR Regis (Mass.              8.89   4 
 28 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston              8.92   3 
 29 Tercatin, Gabby           SO Brandeis                  9.02   7 
 30 Lupo, Ashley              JR Umass Boston              9.05   4 
 31 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston              9.10   1 
 32 Torres, Itzel             FR Lasell                    9.12   6 
 33 Hong, Emily               SO Lasell                    9.16   1 
 34 Harrison, Juliana         SR Bentley                   9.19   6 
 35 Johnson, Sarah            JR Merrimack                 9.27   2 
 36 Wilcox, Hailee            FR Umass Boston              9.35   1 
 37 Tormey, Devin             FR Fitchburg St              9.39   8 
 38 Houser, Brianna           FR Southern Mai              9.42   4 
 39 Lahiff, Allie             FR Merrimack                 9.47   2 
 40 Lorenzo, Alexandria       FR Lasell                    9.67   3 
 41 Koopman, Emma             FR Worcester St              9.97   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steffon, Victoria         SO Assumption                7.94   10   
  2 MacGregor, Abigail        SR Worcester St              8.13    8   
  3 Hirschfeld, Jaimee        FR Assumption                8.15    6   
  4 Pellegrini, Elena         FR Worcester St              8.27    4   
  5 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  SR Bentley                   8.32    2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hiltunen, Devin           SO Brandeis                 26.78   1  10   
  2 Koontz, Claudia           SO Assumption               26.85   1   8   
  3 Herbert, Avonia           FR Worcester St             27.03   2   6   
  4 Kalilwa, Adela            SR Southern Mai             27.11   2   4   
  5 Hoggard, Mykayla          SO Southern Mai             27.13   3   2   
  6 Pellegrini, Elena         FR Worcester St             27.14   4   1   
  7 Link, Hannah              JR Merrimack                27.51   4 
  8 MacGregor, Abigail        SR Worcester St             27.72   1 
  9 Hurwitz, Sydney           JR Bentley                  27.87   5 
 10 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St             27.97   4 
 11 Thomas, Brenda            SR Worcester St             28.01   5 
 12 Touitou, Anna             SO Brandeis                 28.10   2 
 13 Purcell, Allee            SO Merrimack                28.16   3 
 14 Fornasier, Madison        FR Southern Mai             28.27   7 
 15 Wolff, Caitlin            FR Merrimack                28.50   5 
 16 Dure, Berlendah           SR Merrimack                28.58   3 
 17 Murphy, Meghan            JR Assumption               28.83   3 
 18 Harris, Lydia             SR Brandeis                 28.93   9 
 19 DiPerri, Alexandria       FR Merrimack                28.94   6 
 20 Barriss, Brooke           FR Worcester St             28.97   6 
 21 Czarnecki, Madison        FR Assumption               29.02   5 
 22 Vaughan, Ava              FR Worcester St             29.09   8 
 23 Czech, Reagan             FR Umass Boston             29.10   3 
 24 Higgins, Grace            FR Worcester St             29.12   8 
 25 Rousseau, Serena          JR Merrimack                29.16   7 
 26 Demers, Caitlyn           JR Umass Dartmo             29.36   6 
 27 Augusma, Martine          SO Assumption               29.37   5 
 28 Collins, Kayla            FR Merrimack                29.43   9  29.421
 29 Bernier, Kaitlyn          FR Umass Dartmo             29.43   6  29.428
 30 Turner, Heather           FR Worcester St             29.45   8 
 31 Desjardins, Leah          SR Husson                   29.46   1 
 32 Sullivan, Colleen         FR Wentworth                29.58   7 
 33 Fagundo, Emily            SO Regis (Mass.             29.80   6 
 34 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  SR Bentley                  29.82   2 
 35 Lupo, Ashley              JR Umass Boston             30.54   4 
 36 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             30.58   9 
 37 Hewett, Markiana          FR Southern Mai             30.63  10 
 38 Smith, Shie               JR Husson                   30.96   9 
 39 Hong, Emily               SO Lasell                   30.97  10 
 40 Johnson, Moniyah          SR Umass Dartmo             31.07  10 
 41 Wilcox, Hailee            FR Umass Boston             31.15   7 
 42 Johnson, Sarah            JR Merrimack                31.20   8 
 43 Houser, Brianna           FR Southern Mai             31.38  11 
 44 Harrison, Juliana         SR Bentley                  31.41   7 
 45 Belschner, Lily           FR Regis (Mass.             31.76  10 
 46 Kane, Cassandra           FR Southern Mai             32.03  11 
 47 Tercatin, Gabby           SO Brandeis                 32.23  10 
 48 Lahiff, Allie             FR Merrimack                32.55   8 
 49 Koopman, Emma             FR Worcester St             34.54  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Amaddio, Sydney         FR Brandeis               1:03.55   2  10   
  2 Koontz, Claudia           SO Assumption             1:03.75   1   8   
  3 Wolff, Caitlin            FR Merrimack              1:03.88   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Brenda            SR Worcester St           1:04.26   3   4   
  5 DelloRusso, Elena         JR Assumption             1:04.37   1   2   
  6 Hiltunen, Devin           SO Brandeis               1:04.40   1   1   
  7 Lapa, Yahni               FR Brandeis               1:04.82   2 
  8 Lewis, Chantel            SR Bentley                1:04.91   2 
  9 Stier, Rachel             SR Worcester St           1:05.09   3 
 10 Iassogna, Madeleine       SR Assumption             1:05.20   1 
 11 Chamberlain, Taylor       SO Southern Mai           1:05.49   2 
 12 Digregorio, Sydney        SO Assumption             1:05.60   1 
 13 Bernier, Kaitlyn          FR Umass Dartmo           1:06.20   5 
 14 Soullier, Madison         SR Assumption             1:06.46   3 
 15 Higgins, Grace            FR Worcester St           1:06.55   4 
 16 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lilly   FR Umass Dartmo           1:07.30   4 
 17 Turner, Heather           FR Worcester St           1:07.54   5 
 18 Train, Rosemary           FR Husson                 1:07.98   5 
 19 Polak, Alicia             SR Assumption             1:08.08   3  1:08.073
 20 Turner, Amanda            JR Worcester St           1:08.08   4  1:08.074
 21 Dow, Samantha             SR Southern Mai           1:08.25   5 
 22 Irwin, Emily              FR Umass Boston           1:08.31   4 
 23 Lauzon, Emilea            JR Umass Dartmo           1:08.33   5 
 24 Lebreux, Kirsten          SR Bentley                1:08.57   3 
 25 Helfer, Kaitlyn           SO Bentley                1:10.45   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Colleen         FR Wentworth              1:44.02   1  10   
  2 Morrongiello, Victoria    FR Brandeis               1:46.97   1   8   
  3 Valdez, Lisbeth           JR Brandeis               1:47.44   1   6   
  4 Colby, Emily              SO Southern Mai           1:47.73   1   4   
  5 Rath, Ella                SO Umass Dartmo           1:48.30   2   2   
  6 Garvey, Norah             FR Husson                 1:49.25   1   1   
  7 Lahvis, Mahala            SO Brandeis               1:49.94   1 
  8 Canuel, McKenzie          FR Umass Dartmo           1:50.77   2 
  9 Guay, Courtney            SR Worcester St           1:54.82   2 
 10 Jones, Desiree            SO Regis (Mass.           1:58.21   2 
 11 Bauer, Rebecca            FR Bentley                2:00.16   3 
 12 Girardin, Carrie          JR Worcester St           2:03.14   3 
 13 Leal, Allison             JR Umass Dartmo           2:04.91   2 
 14 Veits, Devyn              FR Husson                 2:05.50   3 
 15 Kelley, Katie             FR Regis (Mass.           2:22.41   4 
 16 Barratt, Ashley           SO Worcester St           2:26.02   3 
 17 Shurtleff, Molly          FR Fitchburg St           2:39.88   4 
 18 Luciano, Madison          SO Worcester St           2:44.84   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LiPetri, Samantha         FR Merrimack              2:26.74   1  10   
  2 Walsh, Taylor             JR Umass Dartmo           2:27.47   1   8   
  3 Snow, Peri                FR Assumption             2:30.56   1   6   
  4 Broderick, Jacqueline     SO Umass Dartmo           2:35.83   1   4   
  5 Murphy, Abby              FR Fitchburg St           2:37.41   1   2   
  6 Clark, Kasey              SO Worcester St           2:38.39   1   1   
  7 Goodwin, Payton           FR Husson                 2:40.60   2 
  8 Kane, Taylor              SO Brandeis               2:43.41   1 
  9 Puleo, Shaylee            JR Worcester St           2:44.83   1 
 10 McAndrew, Lilah           FR Fitchburg St           2:47.49   1 
 11 Kohl, Sarah               FR Husson                 2:49.06   2 
 12 Kelley, Erin              SO Regis (Mass.           2:51.32   2 
 13 Train, Rosemary           FR Husson                 2:51.69   2 
 14 Melvin, Elizabeth         SO Regis (Mass.           2:51.90   2 
 15 Mullins, Olivia           JR Fitchburg St           2:55.71   1 
 16 Kelly, Regan              SO Fitchburg St           3:01.29   2 
 17 Harrigan, Rhea            FR Worcester St           3:04.81   2 
 18 Cofer, Nicole             FR Fitchburg St           3:06.73   2 
 19 Lenz, Susan               SO Worcester St           3:06.96   2 
 20 Kennedy, Nicolette        FR Fitchburg St           3:16.54   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Andrea            JR Brandeis               5:14.38   1  10   
  2 Fisher, Kate              JR Merrimack              5:19.32   1   8   
  3 Hattan, Natalie           SO Brandeis               5:32.83   1   6   
  4 O'Reilly, Jessica         SR Umass Dartmo           5:33.15   1   4   
  5 Christo, Audrey           FR Bentley                5:34.41   1   2   
  6 Abruzzese, Alyssa         JR Merrimack              5:42.14   1   1   
  7 Siano, Kyra               JR Worcester St           5:49.28   1 
  8 Ducharme, Rylee           SO Merrimack              5:54.12   1 
  9 Goodwin, Payton           FR Husson                 5:58.12   2 
 10 Foley, Megan              JR Worcester St           5:59.77   1 
 11 Newman, Abbie             SR Bentley                6:03.54   1 
 12 Brogdon, Stephanie        JR Umass Dartmo           6:06.01   2 
 13 Fernandez, Mariah         FR Merrimack              6:06.23   1 
 14 Kelley, Erin              SO Regis (Mass.           6:06.40   2 
 15 Kohl, Sarah               FR Husson                 6:07.27   2 
 16 Veits, Devyn              FR Husson                 6:14.16   2 
 17 Jackson, Jennifer         JR Umass Dartmo           6:15.57   2 
 18 Quirbach, Anna            FR Merrimack              6:18.15   2 
 19 McElroy, Amanda           JR Bentley                6:19.19   2 
 20 Fletcher, Mikayla         FR Southern Mai           6:20.68   2 
 21 Garvey, Norah             FR Husson                 6:22.20   2 
 22 Dickson, Emily            SR Worcester St           6:30.53   2 
 23 Van Dolman, Heather       FR Southern Mai           6:33.11   1 
 24 Raymond, Rachael          SO Southern Mai           6:54.91   2 
 25 Cox, Madelyn              FR Southern Mai           7:43.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenney, Niamh             JR Brandeis              10:45.58   1  10   
  2 Bertaux, Danielle         SR Brandeis              10:48.99   1   8   
  3 Magill, Erin              SO Brandeis              10:56.98   1   6   
  4 Danziger, Kate            SO Brandeis              11:03.49   2   4   
  5 Kelley, Ashleigh          SO Regis (Mass.          11:11.41   1   2   
  6 Molinari, Ryann           SO Worcester St          11:27.62   1   1   
  7 Brisson, Hannah           FR Merrimack             11:31.12   1 
  8 Boucias, Madison          JR Regis (Mass.          11:32.31   1 
  9 Dorais, Leia              SO Southern Mai          11:41.29   2 
 10 Murphy, Abby              FR Fitchburg St          11:43.21   1 
 11 Mullins, Olivia           JR Fitchburg St          11:45.27   1 
 12 Tierney, Sarah            SO Merrimack             11:45.62   1 
 13 Grise, Katelyn            FR Merrimack             11:51.87   1 
 14 Spitaels, Victoria        SR Umass Dartmo          12:17.92   2 
 15 Figucia, Ashley           SR Merrimack             12:30.78   2 
 16 VanVoorhis, Alexa         SO Umass Dartmo          12:31.06   2 
 17 Norman, Emily             SR Assumption            12:31.17   2 
 18 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    SO Merrimack             12:32.06   2 
 19 McAndrew, Lilah           FR Fitchburg St          12:35.09   2 
 20 Pierotti, Christina       SR Merrimack             12:51.54   2 
 21 Ushchak, Emma             SO Assumption            13:13.54   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Katie               0 Umass Boston              9.69q  1 
  2 Hurwitz, Sydney           JR Bentley                   9.70q  1 
  3 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                 9.83q  2 
  4 Davies, Chase             SO Bentley                  10.19q  3 
  5 Harris, Lydia             SR Brandeis                 10.24q  1  10.234
  6 Dow, Samantha             SR Southern Mai             10.24q  1  10.237
  7 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                 10.26   3 
  8 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                 10.27   3 
  9 Regan, Jess               SR Southern Mai             10.34   3 
 10 Haughey, Madison          SO Merrimack                10.56   2 
 11 Dougela, Hayley           SO Merrimack                10.71   4 
 12 Hewett, Markiana          FR Southern Mai             10.78   2 
 13 Flores, Hannah            SO Merrimack                10.82   1 
 14 Tormey, Devin             FR Fitchburg St             10.87   2 
 15 Gross, Allie              FR Southern Mai             10.95   2 
 16 Richmond, Olivia          SO Southern Mai             11.01   3 
 17 Devine, Danielle          SR Umass Dartmo             11.15   4 
 18 Whitten, Willow           FR Husson                   11.66   4 
 19 Cass, Acadia              FR Umass Dartmo             11.89   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurwitz, Sydney           JR Bentley                   9.46   10   
  2 Davies, Chase             SO Bentley                   9.51    8   
  3 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                 9.54    6   
  4 Olson, Katie               0 Umass Boston              9.82    4   
  5 Harris, Lydia             SR Brandeis                 10.00    2   
  6 Dow, Samantha             SR Southern Mai             10.41    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:16.25   1  10   
     1) Lapa, Yahni FR                  2) Morrongiello, Victoria FR      
     3) D'Amaddio, Sydney FR            4) Hiltunen, Devin SO             
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:17.54   1   8   
     1) Hoggard, Mykayla SO             2) Chamberlain, Taylor SO         
     3) Colby, Emily SO                 4) Kalilwa, Adela SR              
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:18.77   1   6   
     1) Devine, Amanda SR               2) Purcell, Allee SO              
     3) Wolff, Caitlin FR               4) LiPetri, Samantha FR           
  4 Assumption  'A'                                     4:23.57   1   4   
     1) DelloRusso, Elena JR            2) Digregorio, Sydney SO          
     3) Iassogna, Madeleine SR          4) Polak, Alicia SR               
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:26.52   1   2   
     1) Rath, Ella SO                   2) Leal, Allison JR               
     3) Perkins-Reisdorf, Lilly FR      4) Canuel, McKenzie FR            
  6 Southern Maine  'B'                                x4:30.99   1 
     1) Gross, Allie FR                 2) Robertson, Bekah SO            
     3) Richmond, Olivia SO             4) Regan, Jess SR                 
  7 Husson  'A'                                         4:32.62   2   1   
     1) Garvey, Norah FR                2) Whitten, Willow FR             
     3) Train, Rosemary FR              4) Goodwin, Payton FR             
  8 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:37.97   2 
     1) Czech, Reagan FR                2) Wilcox, Hailee FR              
     3) Lupo, Ashley JR                 4) Irwin, Emily FR                
  9 Brandeis  'B'                                      x4:38.45   2 
     1) Valdez, Lisbeth JR              2) Lahvis, Mahala SO              
     3) Kane, Taylor SO                 4) Bolduc, Andrea JR              
 10 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  5:05.81   2 
     1) Fagundo, Emily SO               2) Sheehan, Erin SO               
     3) Jones, Desiree SO               4) Melvin, Elizabeth SO           
 11 Southern Maine  'C'                                x5:07.13   2 
     1) Lewis, Izzy SO                  2) Dorais, Leia SO                
     3) Raymond, Rachael SO             4) Van Dolman, Heather FR         
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKeown, Abigail          SO Assumption               1.56m    5-01.25  10    Jump off win
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.54 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Chamberlain, Taylor       SO Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50   8   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.54 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Haughey, Madison          SO Merrimack                1.46m    4-09.50   6   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dougela, Hayley           SO Merrimack               J1.46m    4-09.50   3   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Robertson, Bekah          SO Southern Mai            J1.46m    4-09.50   3   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sevene, Hannah            FR Umass Dartmo            J1.46m    4-09.50   1   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 St Pierre, Sarah          FR Assumption              J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Devine, Danielle          SR Umass Dartmo            J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Socha, Megan              JR Fitchburg St             1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Davies, Chase             SO Bentley                  1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Pawlowski, Lisa           SR Husson                  J1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kane, Cassandra           FR Southern Mai             1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Aitken, Sarah             FR Worcester St                NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- McVey, Amanda             FR Merrimack                   NH            
     1.31 1.36 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slovenski, Sophia         SO Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75  10   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Sarah             SO Merrimack                2.95m    9-08.00   8   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Legg, Amelie              JR Assumption               2.80m    9-02.25   6   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Socha, Megan              JR Fitchburg St             2.65m    8-08.25   3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robertson, Bekah          SO Southern Mai             2.65m    8-08.25   3   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XP    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Ladderbush, Marissa       FR Fitchburg St            J2.65m    8-08.25   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pawlowski, Lisa           SR Husson                   2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Puleo, Shaylee            JR Worcester St            J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Whitten, Willow           FR Husson                   2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                    NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Smith, Shie               JR Husson                      NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Hoggard, Mykayla          SO Southern Mai             5.67m   18-07.25  3  10   
      5.67m  FOUL  5.57m  5.46m  5.47m  5.44m
  2 Johnson, Olivia           FR Assumption               5.49m   18-00.25  3   8   
      5.09m  5.27m  5.49m  5.20m  5.14m  5.08m
  3 Hurwitz, Sydney           JR Bentley                  5.02m   16-05.75  3   6   
      4.97m  5.02m  4.85m  4.89m  FOUL  4.93m
  4 Eckerson, Katherine       JR Assumption               4.95m   16-03.00  3   4   
      4.86m  4.79m  FOUL  4.62m  4.83m  4.95m
  5 Parrotti, Hailey          FR Assumption               4.89m   16-00.50  3   2   
      4.41m  4.58m  4.78m  4.70m  4.89m  4.65m
  6 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St             4.80m   15-09.00  3   1   
      4.71m  4.56m  4.66m  4.52m  4.80m  4.50m
  7 McMorrow, Nicole          SR Assumption               4.79m   15-08.75  3 
      4.76m  4.79m  4.58m  4.50m  4.64m  4.71m
  8 Cass, Acadia              FR Umass Dartmo             4.74m   15-06.75  1 
      FOUL  4.07m  4.74m            
  9 Kondracki, Allison        JR Husson                   4.73m   15-06.25  3 
      4.49m  4.73m  4.29m  4.61m  4.60m  4.56m
 10 Ladderbush, Marissa       FR Fitchburg St             4.64m   15-02.75  2 
      4.59m  4.64m  4.64m           
 11 Regan, Jess               SR Southern Mai             4.62m   15-02.00  2 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.54m           
 12 Fagundo, Emily            SO Regis (Mass.             4.50m   14-09.25  1 
      4.29m  4.47m  4.50m            
 13 Gross, Allie              FR Southern Mai             4.49m   14-08.75  1 
      4.22m  4.49m  4.35m            
 14 DiPerri, Alexandria       FR Merrimack               J4.49m   14-08.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m            
 15 Fraser, Kayla             SR Bentley                  4.35m   14-03.25  2 
      4.35m  4.13m  4.19m            
 16 Chadwick, Hannah          SO Southern Mai             4.32m   14-02.25  2 
      FOUL  4.18m  4.32m            
 17 Goodwin, Payton           FR Husson                   4.31m   14-01.75  2 
      4.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lehman, Allie             SO Bentley                  4.30m   14-01.25  2 
      4.30m  4.18m  4.29m            
 19 Richmond, Olivia          SO Southern Mai             4.24m   13-11.00  1 
      4.12m  4.22m  4.24m            
 20 Devine, Danielle          SR Umass Dartmo             4.19m   13-09.00  3 
      4.19m  3.97m  3.50m            
 21 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lilly   FR Umass Dartmo             4.13m   13-06.75  3 
      2.68m  3.94m  4.13m           
 22 Harrison, Juliana         SR Bentley                  4.01m   13-02.00  1 
      4.01m  3.78m  3.83m            
 23 Aitken, Sarah             FR Worcester St             3.98m   13-00.75  1 
      3.98m  3.85m  3.94m            
 24 Tercatin, Gabby           SO Brandeis                 3.95m   12-11.50  1 
      3.95m  FOUL  3.86m            
 25 Belschner, Lily           FR Regis (Mass.             3.87m   12-08.50  1 
      3.71m  3.67m  3.87m           
 
Women Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            SR Southern Mai            11.36m   37-03.25  2  10   
      10.76m  11.09m  FOUL  11.36m  11.16m  11.22m
  2 Eckerson, Katherine       JR Assumption              10.72m   35-02.00  2   8   
      10.40m  10.72m  10.45m  10.54m  10.16m  10.43m
  3 Parrotti, Hailey          FR Assumption              10.56m   34-07.75  2   6   
      10.03m  10.39m  10.56m  10.27m  10.28m  10.28m
  4 Johnson, Olivia           FR Assumption              10.47m   34-04.25  2   4   
      FOUL  10.47m  10.31m  9.79m  10.26m  10.10m
  5 Herbert, Avonia           FR Worcester St            10.40m   34-01.50  2   2   
      10.40m  9.73m  10.12m  10.39m  10.27m  10.34m
  6 McMorrow, Nicole          SR Assumption              10.14m   33-03.25  2   1   
      9.90m  9.62m  9.71m  9.86m  10.14m  PASS
  7 Kondracki, Allison        JR Husson                  10.12m   33-02.50  2 
      9.73m  9.52m  9.74m  9.83m  FOUL  10.12m
  8 DiPerri, Alexandria       FR Merrimack                9.85m   32-03.75  1 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL  9.85m  FOUL  9.45m
  9 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St             9.83m   32-03.00  1 
      9.33m  8.78m  9.83m            
 10 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  SR Bentley                  9.51m   31-02.50  2 
      9.39m  9.51m  9.37m           
 11 Chadwick, Hannah          SO Southern Mai             9.44m   30-11.75  2 
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Smith, Shie               JR Husson                   9.33m   30-07.50  1 
      9.14m  9.33m  9.12m           
 13 Cass, Acadia              FR Umass Dartmo             9.29m   30-05.75  1 
      9.15m  FOUL  9.29m            
 14 Aitken, Sarah             FR Worcester St             9.28m   30-05.50  1 
      9.28m  8.95m  FOUL           
 15 Lehman, Allie             SO Bentley                  9.04m   29-08.00  1 
      8.77m  9.04m  FOUL            
 16 Fraser, Kayla             SR Bentley                  9.02m   29-07.25  1 
      8.84m  8.95m  9.02m            
 -- Belschner, Lily           FR Regis (Mass.              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Casella, Emily            SR Assumption              13.00m   42-08.00  3  10   
      12.49m  12.64m  13.00m  12.12m  12.64m  12.93m
  2 Schwartz, Mikaylah        SO Assumption              12.15m   39-10.50  3   8   
      11.94m  11.79m  11.84m  11.81m  12.15m  12.10m
  3 Konadu, Odelia            FR Worcester St            11.69m   38-04.25  3   6   
      11.68m  10.94m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie         SR Umass Dartmo            11.28m   37-00.25  3   4   
      11.28m  9.59m  10.96m  FOUL  7.38m  10.65m
  5 Frontiero, Carina         SR Worcester St            11.24m   36-10.50  3   2   
      10.32m  FOUL  11.24m  10.92m  9.93m  10.14m
  6 Cooke, Elisabeth          SR Regis (Mass.            10.56m   34-07.75  3   1   
      9.76m  10.23m  10.29m  10.56m  10.43m  9.78m
  7 Gallagher, Kassidy        FR Assumption              10.40m   34-01.50  3 
      10.40m  9.66m  FOUL  8.84m  9.87m  9.77m
  8 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St             9.93m   32-07.00  3 
      9.93m  9.01m  9.18m  9.17m  FOUL  9.85m
  9 Stanbury, Elise           SO Lasell                   9.79m   32-01.50  2 
      9.79m  8.83m  8.99m            
 10 Bataran, Megan            JR Husson                   9.68m   31-09.25  3 
      9.51m  9.68m  9.65m            
 11 Slowinski, Kristin        SO Umass Dartmo             9.59m   31-05.75  2 
      9.02m  9.59m  8.97m            
 12 Clowes, Madison           SO Southern Mai             9.55m   31-04.00  2 
      8.51m  9.55m  8.76m            
 13 Silvia, Mary              JR Umass Dartmo             9.51m   31-02.50  3 
      9.36m  9.51m  8.59m           
 13 Comeau, Samantha          JR Southern Mai             9.51m   31-02.50  3 
      FOUL  9.35m  9.51m            
 15 Niedzwiecki, Megan        SO Bentley                  9.38m   30-09.25  2 
      9.38m  9.12m  FOUL            
 16 Moriconi, Samantha        FR Fitchburg St             9.34m   30-07.75  2 
      8.73m  9.09m  9.34m            
 17 Moreau, Sthanisha         FR Worcester St             9.23m   30-03.50  2 
      9.23m  8.94m  8.97m            
 18 Sanidas, Alexandra        FR Regis (Mass.             9.13m   29-11.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.13m           
 19 Rinehart, Cassidy         FR Husson                   9.01m   29-06.75  2 
      8.34m  8.88m  9.01m            
 20 Roberts, Savona           FR Bentley                  8.91m   29-02.75  2 
      8.91m  8.57m  8.33m            
 21 Gervais, Arriannah           Umass Boston             8.66m   28-05.00  3 
      8.66m  FOUL  8.51m           
 22 Church, Anna              SR Umass Dartmo             8.60m   28-02.75  1 
      8.01m  8.60m  8.03m            
 23 Olton, Sophia                Umass Boston             8.33m   27-04.00  2 
      8.33m  8.13m  6.61m            
 24 Flores, Hannah            SO Merrimack                8.24m   27-00.50  3 
      FOUL  7.44m  8.24m            
 25 Chavez, Annabella         FR Umass Dartmo             8.13m   26-08.25  1 
      7.76m  8.13m  8.01m            
 26 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             8.01m   26-03.50  1 
      7.89m  7.94m  8.01m           
 27 Mimnaugh, Grace           JR Umass Dartmo             7.57m   24-10.00  1 
      7.21m  7.39m  7.57m            
 28 Puccio, Sofia             JR Regis (Mass.             7.54m   24-09.00  1 
      6.87m  7.54m  7.26m            
 29 Kashian, Erin             JR Husson                   7.34m   24-01.00  2 
      6.98m  7.34m  6.96m           
 30 Hassan, Alexa             SO Umass Boston             7.32m   24-00.25  2 
      7.32m  6.75m  6.66m            
 31 Jorge, Rachel             JR Worcester St             7.26m   23-10.00  1 
      6.65m  7.26m  6.77m            
 32 Luciano, Madison          SO Worcester St             7.23m   23-08.75  1 
      6.18m  7.12m  7.23m           
 33 Hubbard, Katherine        FR Umass Dartmo             7.03m   23-00.75  1 
      7.03m  6.60m  FOUL            
 34 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St             5.66m   18-07.00  1 
      5.66m  5.65m  5.43m            
 35 Wildman-Hanlon, Xena      SO Fitchburg St             5.54m   18-02.25  1 
      5.40m  5.54m  5.43m           
 
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Casella, Emily            SR Assumption              14.27m   46-10.00  2  10   
      13.71m  13.36m  13.58m  14.24m  14.27m  FOUL
  2 Gallagher, Kassidy        FR Assumption              13.64m   44-09.00  2   8   
      12.41m  11.81m  12.15m  13.39m  12.42m  13.64m
  3 Clowes, Madison           SO Southern Mai            12.57m   41-03.00  2   6   
      12.57m  11.96m  12.48m  12.50m  11.30m  12.23m
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie         SR Umass Dartmo            12.05m   39-06.50  2   4   
      11.04m  11.52m  11.49m  12.05m  FOUL  11.33m
  5 Schwartz, Mikaylah        SO Assumption              11.87m   38-11.50  2   2   
      10.85m  FOUL  11.60m  11.87m  11.61m  11.46m
  6 Riberio, Gabriella        FR Worcester St            11.80m   38-08.75  2   1   
      11.66m  11.62m  11.23m  11.80m  10.68m  FOUL
  7 Link, Hannah              JR Merrimack               11.77m   38-07.50  2 
      11.77m  11.28m  11.60m  9.62m  FOUL  11.34m
  8 Cooke, Elisabeth          SR Regis (Mass.            11.47m   37-07.75  2 
      11.42m  10.82m  11.45m  11.47m  10.58m  11.42m
  9 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St            11.09m   36-04.75  2 
      10.70m  11.09m  FOUL           
 10 Bataran, Megan            JR Husson                  10.98m   36-00.25  2 
      10.38m  10.41m  10.98m            
 11 Comeau, Samantha          JR Southern Mai            10.62m   34-10.25  2 
      9.55m  10.42m  10.62m            
 12 Kashian, Erin             JR Husson                   9.85m   32-03.75  2 
      9.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Jax, Taylor               FR Merrimack                9.54m   31-03.75  2 
      FOUL  9.54m  9.44m           
 14 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     SR Fitchburg St             8.88m   29-01.75  1 
      8.46m  8.88m  8.63m            
 15 Slowinski, Kristin        SO Umass Dartmo             8.87m   29-01.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.87m           
 16 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                 8.67m   28-05.50  1 
      ND  8.67m  ND           
 17 Church, Anna              SR Umass Dartmo             8.53m   28-00.00  1 
      8.53m  7.44m  7.94m           
 18 Silvia, Mary              JR Umass Dartmo             7.95m   26-01.00  2 
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Rinehart, Cassidy         FR Husson                   7.86m   25-09.50  1 
      7.81m  7.86m  FOUL           
 20 Carroll, Allissa          JR Fitchburg St             7.76m   25-05.50  1 
      6.63m  7.76m  6.27m           
 21 Puccio, Sofia             JR Regis (Mass.             7.45m   24-05.50  1 
      7.34m  7.45m  7.31m            
 22 Moriconi, Samantha        FR Fitchburg St             5.80m   19-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.80m           
 22 Hassan, Alexa             SO Umass Boston             5.80m   19-00.50  1 
      5.72m  5.80m  5.72m            
 24 Olton, Sophia                Umass Boston             4.64m   15-02.75  1 
      4.64m  4.51m  4.50m           
 -- Konadu, Odelia            FR Worcester St              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack              2:45.75     509
  2 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption             2:51.32     450
  3 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption             2:55.13     412
  4 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis               2:55.43     409
  5 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis               2:55.51     408
  6 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack              3:07.59     298
  7 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack              3:07.85     296
  8 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption             3:27.52     152
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                 9.55   3    798
  2 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption                9.66   3    777
  3 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption                9.89   1    733
  4 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                  9.90   2    731
  5 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack                 9.98   3    716
  6 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                 10.12   2    690
  7 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption               10.27   1    662
  8 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack                10.91   2    551
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack                1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption               1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption               4.85m   15-11.00    519
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption               4.67m   15-04.00    472
  3 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack                4.65m   15-03.25    466
  4 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                 4.61m   15-01.50    456
  5 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                4.47m   14-08.00    421
  6 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption               4.44m   14-07.00    413
  7 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                 4.33m   14-02.50    386
  8 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack                4.06m   13-04.00    322
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption              10.90m   35-09.25    589
  2 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption               9.34m   30-07.75    486
  3 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption               8.70m   28-06.50    445
  4 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack                8.26m   27-01.25    416
  5 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack                8.19m   26-10.50    412
  6 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                 8.09m   26-06.50    405
  7 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                 7.82m   25-08.00    388
  8 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                7.19m   23-07.25    347
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   SR Assumption                2712      10   
  2 Bomba, Skyler             FR Merrimack                 2560       8   
  3 Moen, Willa               SR Brandeis                  2545       6   
  4 Demonico, Olivia          SR Assumption                2522       4   
  5 Santee, Emma              JR Assumption                2415       2   
  6 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Merrimack                 2376       1   
  7 Seymour, Ellison          SO Merrimack                 2371     
  8 Holleran, Tessa           JR Brandeis                  2231     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Assumption                 147        2) Brandeis                   97   
    3) Southern Maine              69        4) Merrimack                  63   
    5) Worcester State             37        6) UMass Dartmouth            29   
    7) Bentley                     28        8) Wentworth                  10   
    9) Fitchburg St.                6       10) UMass Boston                4   
   11) Regis (Mass.)                3       12) Husson                      2