Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 05:24 PM
                      Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational                       
                         Hosted by Brandeis University                         
        Gosman Sports and Convocation Center  - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020         
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spignese, Anthony         FR Assumption                6.92q  1 
  2 O'Connor, Jolon           FR Merrimack                 7.08q  3 
  3 Lundy, Edward             SO Umass Dartmo              7.17q 10  7.166
  4 Thomas, Keelan            SR Assumption                7.17q  2  7.170
  5 Maddox, Lorenzo           SR Brandeis                  7.22q  8 
  6 Arnold, Alex              SR Bentley                   7.26q  7 
  7 Rivera, Nas               SO Husson                    7.29   5 
  8 Shevlin, Brian            JR Bentley                   7.32   4 
  9 Mulligan, Aidan           FR Merrimack                 7.34   1  7.334
 10 Chadbourne, Evan          JR Husson                    7.34   7  7.335
 11 Farquhar, Reese           SO Brandeis                  7.34   8  7.337
 12 Loreus, Daryl             SR Merrimack                 7.34   6  7.340
 13 Flaherty, Dan             JR Southern Mai              7.37   3 
 14 Felix, Nate               FR Fitchburg St              7.39   6 
 15 Whyte, Patrick            SR Merrimack                 7.42   9 
 16 Bouchard, Race            JR Husson                    7.43   8  7.422
 17 Abely, Benjamin           FR Lasell                    7.43   5  7.429
 18 Reimer, Jared             JR Bentley                   7.44   9 
 19 Kiesel, Brett             FR Regis (Mass.              7.45   3  7.441
 20 Porter, Nevon             FR Umass Boston              7.45  10  7.443
 21 Gird, Nicklas             SO Lasell                    7.47   1 
 22 Soderlund, Cody           SO Fitchburg St              7.50   1 
 23 Butten, Michael           SR Worcester St              7.51   4 
 24 Pendleton, Andrew         FR Southern Mai              7.54   9 
 25 Smith, Brian              FR Merrimack                 7.55  10  7.543
 26 Mattera, Joshua           SO Assumption                7.55   2  7.550
 27 Geary, Michael            SO Southern Mai              7.57   3 
 28 Mpoyo, Fabrice            FR Southern Mai              7.61   4 
 29 Michel, GuySmarth         JR Umass Boston              7.71   4  7.701
 30 Biello, Ben               JR Lasell                    7.71   1  7.704
 30 Scott, Shermar            FR Assumption                7.71   7  7.704
 32 Hua, William               0 Umass Boston              7.71   9  7.706
 33 Leung, Michael            JR Brandeis                  7.75   5 
 34 Saunders, James           SO Umass Boston              7.76   2 
 35 Souza, Dylan              JR Umass Dartmo              7.83   6  7.822
 36 O'Connell, Michael        FR Bentley                   7.83   3  7.829
 37 Collins, Zanthius         FR Fitchburg St              7.87   1  7.862
 38 Juscen, Max               FR Wentworth                 7.87   8  7.867
 39 Amado, Marcos             SO Umass Boston              7.87   5  7.870
 40 McDonough, Scott          FR Umass Dartmo              7.88  10 
 41 Martins, Cory             FR Fitchburg St              7.92   5 
 42 Maselli, Peter            JR Bentley                   7.93   4 
 43 Richards, Tanner          SO Brandeis                  7.94   8 
 44 Mahon, Alex               FR Southern Mai              7.97   3 
 45 Falzone, James            JR Lasell                    7.98   6 
 46 Sourgiadakis, Chris       FR Southern Mai              8.00   9  7.997
 47 Raphael, Domenick         FR Brandeis                  8.00   2  7.998
 48 Carter, Ryan              SR Fitchburg St              8.04   7 
 49 Mallock, Benjamin         FR Umass Dartmo              8.58   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spignese, Anthony         FR Assumption                6.91   10   
  2 O'Connor, Jolon           FR Merrimack                 7.09    8   
  3 Lundy, Edward             SO Umass Dartmo              7.19    6   
  4 Arnold, Alex              SR Bentley                   7.20    4   
  5 Maddox, Lorenzo           SR Brandeis                  7.23    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spignese, Anthony         FR Assumption               22.13   1  10   
  2 Maddox, Lorenzo           SR Brandeis                 23.18   2   8   
  3 O'Connor, Jolon           FR Merrimack                23.26   6   6   
  4 Loreus, Daryl             SR Merrimack                23.31   1   4   
  5 Arnold, Alex              SR Bentley                  23.33   1   2   
  6 Campbell, Dean            FR Brandeis                 23.61   2   1   
  7 Bouchard, Race            JR Husson                   23.69   3 
  8 Lundy, Edward             SO Umass Dartmo             23.71   1 
  9 Kiesel, Brett             FR Regis (Mass.             23.73   8 
 10 Duckett, Stephen          SO Southern Mai             23.82   4 
 11 Abely, Benjamin           FR Lasell                   23.84   7 
 12 Echeandia, Dante          FR Assumption               23.89   2 
 13 Chadbourne, Evan          JR Husson                   23.91   2 
 14 Farquhar, Reese           SO Brandeis                 23.99   5 
 15 Flaherty, Dan             JR Southern Mai             24.05   4 
 16 Pastore, Nicholas         SO Regis (Mass.             24.06   4 
 17 Murphy, Matthew           JR Merrimack                24.07   1 
 18 Felix, Nate               FR Fitchburg St             24.11   7 
 19 Morales, Chris            FR Fitchburg St             24.22   5 
 20 Dixon, George             FR Assumption               24.25   2 
 21 Rivera, Nas               SO Husson                   24.26   3  24.253
 22 Butten, Michael           SR Worcester St             24.26   6  24.258
 23 Pendleton, Andrew         FR Southern Mai             24.27   6 
 24 Mpoyo, Fabrice            FR Southern Mai             24.31   9 
 25 Smith, Brian              FR Merrimack                24.37   4 
 26 Niznik, Brian             FR Southern Mai             24.56   4 
 27 Eckenrode, Bryce          FR Assumption               24.62   3 
 28 Geary, Michael            SO Southern Mai             24.66   6 
 29 Roy, Sam                  FR Husson                   24.69  10 
 30 Dandy, Conor              FR Fitchburg St             24.76   6  24.755
 30 Cordova, Omar             JR Worcester St             24.76  10  24.755
 32 Killiany, Collin          SO Wentworth                24.99  10 
 33 Porter, Nevon             FR Umass Boston             25.02  11 
 34 Hua, William               0 Umass Boston             25.05   8 
 35 Mattera, Joshua           SO Assumption               25.08   5 
 36 Michel, GuySmarth         JR Umass Boston             25.28   3 
 37 Reimer, Jared             JR Bentley                  25.36   7 
 38 Saunders, James           SO Umass Boston             25.40   9 
 39 Moss, Corey               JR Umass Dartmo             25.44   8 
 40 Army, Christian           FR Wentworth                25.51   7 
 41 O'Neil, Austin            FR Husson                   25.54  11 
 42 Sliwoski, Matthew         SO Worcester St             25.58   8 
 43 Raphael, Domenick         FR Brandeis                 25.70   8 
 44 Easington, Tahj           FR Wentworth                25.89  11 
 45 Prampin, Jordin           FR Wentworth                25.90   9 
 46 Sourgiadakis, Chris       FR Southern Mai             25.93  11 
 47 Biello, Ben               JR Lasell                   25.97  10 
 48 Vasconcellos, Evan        SO Umass Dartmo             26.05   5 
 49 Juscen, Max               FR Wentworth                26.36   9 
 50 Amado, Marcos             SO Umass Boston             26.67  12 
 51 Murphy, Jonathan          SO Southern Mai             26.88  12 
 52 Mallock, Benjamin         FR Umass Dartmo             28.50  12 
 -- Mulligan, Aidan           FR Merrimack                  DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Patrick          JR Brandeis                 52.46   1  10   
  2 Dixon, George             FR Assumption               52.64   1   8   
  3 Maguire, Patrick          JR Umass Boston             53.43   1   6   
  4 O'Neil, Jamie             SO Brandeis                 53.51   1   4   
  5 Duckett, Stephen          SO Southern Mai             53.60   2   2   
  6 Kenny, Ryan               FR Assumption               53.99   3   1   
  7 Scott, Shermar            FR Assumption               54.01   3 
  8 Dandy, Conor              FR Fitchburg St             54.25   2 
  9 Echeandia, Dante          FR Assumption               54.36   2 
 10 Helms, Thomas             SO Assumption               54.51   2 
 11 Eckenrode, Bryce          FR Assumption               54.59   3 
 12 Griffin, Stewart          FR Umass Dartmo             54.88   2 
 13 Belmonte, Kyle            SO Assumption               55.40   4 
 14 Roy, Sam                  FR Husson                   55.77   6 
 15 Marini, Anthony           JR Assumption               56.05   4 
 16 Deluca, Daniel            SR Assumption               56.19   4 
 17 Ardolino, Ed              FR Wentworth                56.45   6 
 18 Smith, Ricky              SO Husson                   56.85   4 
 19 O'Neil, Austin            FR Husson                   57.09   7  57.084
 20 Gill, Ryan                SR Assumption               57.09   5  57.089
 21 Wendel, Devin             SO Bentley                  57.11   3 
 22 Cordova, Omar             JR Worcester St             57.43   6 
 23 Prampin, Jordin           FR Wentworth                57.99   4 
 24 Moss, Corey               JR Umass Dartmo             58.63   5 
 25 Murphy, Jonathan          SO Southern Mai             58.74   7 
 26 Biello, Ben               JR Lasell                   59.39   7 
 27 Vasconcellos, Evan        SO Umass Dartmo             59.50   3 
 28 Henry, Nathan             FR Southern Mai             59.74   6 
 29 Chase, Tim                JR Umass Dartmo           1:00.26   5 
 30 Masterson, Mik            SO Fitchburg St           1:10.24   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George          SR Umass Dartmo           1:22.35   1  10   
  2 Rosario, Eric             SR Merrimack              1:22.72   1   8   
  3 Lovell, Daniel            JR Merrimack              1:26.16   1   6   
  4 Bloom, Josh               FR Southern Mai           1:26.54   1   4   
  5 Grant, Jacob              SO Brandeis               1:27.13   1   2   
  6 Rahaman, Colin            FR Merrimack              1:27.98   4   1   
  7 Hartman, Zach             JR Husson                 1:28.58   3 
  8 Andrade, Shawn            SR Bentley                1:28.64   1 
  9 Gettings, Josh            SR Bentley                1:29.76   2 
 10 Louis, Jason              FR Merrimack              1:30.21   2 
 11 Morales, Chris            FR Fitchburg St           1:30.28   2 
 12 Doig, Robert              SO Worcester St           1:30.57   2 
 13 Balboni, Joe              FR Bentley                1:31.23   2 
 14 Custodio, Richard         JR Worcester St           1:32.07   3 
 15 Fabre, Romeo              FR Fitchburg St           1:33.99   3 
 16 O'Neal, Jacob             FR Regis (Mass.           1:34.43   3 
 17 Lynch, Anthony             0 Umass Boston           1:34.48   2 
 18 O'Neal, Ben               FR Regis (Mass.           1:37.98   3 
 19 Auguste, Sery             FR Worcester St           1:40.76   4 
 20 Mullen, Kyle              SR Lasell                 1:53.22   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Ryan            JR Merrimack              2:03.00   1  10   
  2 McCabe, Collin            SO Merrimack              2:03.09   1   8   
  3 Judd, Jacob               SR Brandeis               2:03.54   1   6   
  4 Bail, Zachary             FR Merrimack              2:04.25   1   4   
  5 Pittorino, Derek          SO Bentley                2:06.04   1   2   
  6 Swymer, Mark              SO Merrimack              2:06.44   1   1   
  7 Maio, Matthew             SO Merrimack              2:06.58   1 
  8 Melo, Curtis              FR Umass Dartmo           2:07.74   2 
  9 Corso, AJ                 FR Regis (Mass.           2:07.99   3 
 10 Lestik, Christian         SO Bentley                2:08.11   1 
 11 Dolcine, Travis           SR Umass Dartmo           2:08.26   2 
 12 Annadorai, Siva           FR Brandeis               2:08.28   2 
 13 Lubega, Prosper            0 Umass Boston           2:08.45   2 
 14 Magee, Samuel             FR Worcester St           2:09.10   2 
 15 Scheff, Jeremiah          FR Southern Mai           2:10.51   2 
 16 Bishop, Baxter            FR Bentley                2:10.70   2 
 17 Monahan, Liam             FR Merrimack              2:11.39   2 
 18 Mboma, Voldivain          FR Husson                 2:13.66   3 
 19 Jeanjaquet, Brendan       FR Wentworth              2:13.83   2 
 20 Ryan, Noah                FR Regis (Mass.           2:14.18   3 
 21 Carroll, Michael          FR Regis (Mass.           2:14.28   3 
 22 Cosma, Tyler              JR Wentworth              2:14.49   1 
 23 Holden, Matt              SR Lasell                 2:15.62   3 
 24 Nihill, DJ                FR Umass Dartmo           2:15.97   2 
 25 Umana, Alexis             JR Wentworth              2:19.00   2 
 26 Hill, Andrew              JR Fitchburg St           2:24.47   3 
 27 Feeney, Phillip           SO Husson                 2:24.84   3 
 28 Maldonado, Alejandro      FR Umass Boston           2:26.18   3 
 29 Gallagher, Brendan        FR Umass Dartmo           2:26.32   3 
 30 Jowett, Jack              FR Husson                 2:33.72   3 
 31 Poyant, Ian               JR Fitchburg St           3:00.33   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corliss, TJ               SO Merrimack              4:25.90   1  10   
  2 Mardo, William            SR Assumption             4:26.46   1   8   
  3 Carter, Brendan           JR Assumption             4:26.87   1   6   
  4 Nure, Yahya               SO Southern Mai           4:33.34   1   4   
  5 Kehoe, Dylan              FR Merrimack              4:35.08   1   2   
  6 Rodgers, Alec             SR Brandeis               4:37.09   1   1   
  7 Stromski, Steve           SO Umass Dartmo           4:39.07   1 
  8 Eldridge, Eagan           JR Southern Mai           4:39.60   1 
  9 Belmonte, Brian           FR Merrimack              4:41.97   1 
 10 Nyklicek, Matthew         SO Merrimack              4:42.79   1 
 11 Tolan, Brice              FR Bentley                4:43.30   2 
 12 Hartman, Zach             JR Husson                 4:44.35   2 
 13 Gamelin, Ryan             FR Merrimack              4:44.82   1 
 14 Curley, Dan               SR Brandeis               4:45.70   1 
 15 Movsessian, Jacob         JR Fitchburg St           4:45.96   1 
 16 Sachetta, Nick            SO Fitchburg St           4:46.38   3 
 17 Gardner, Vincent          FR Umass Dartmo           4:48.56   2 
 18 Lamb, Andrew              JR Assumption             4:48.97   2 
 19 Weston, Joe               JR Fitchburg St           4:49.04   3 
 20 Luongo, Jake              SO Assumption             4:50.44   2 
 21 Brackett, Riley           SO Assumption             4:50.63   2 
 22 Sahagian, Nicholas        SR Regis (Mass.           4:51.47   2 
 23 Cannon, James              0 Umass Boston           4:51.54   2 
 24 Terajima, Masato          SO Worcester St           4:54.68   2 
 25 Ray, Ethan                SO Southern Mai           4:54.76   3 
 26 Morin, Benjamin           FR Worcester St           4:55.06   2 
 27 Mboma, Voldivain          FR Husson                 4:55.18   2 
 28 Cremins, Aidan            FR Bentley                4:56.40   2 
 29 Boyadjiev, Christian      FR Wentworth              4:57.15   1 
 30 Flint, Samuel             FR Fitchburg St           4:58.00   3 
 31 Ahlstedt, Derek           FR Assumption             4:58.89   2 
 32 Pineault, Robert          FR Wentworth              5:00.46   2 
 33 Jeanjaquet, Brendan       FR Wentworth              5:02.15   2 
 34 Smith, Ryan               SO Assumption             5:06.20   3 
 35 Symons, Jonathan          FR Umass Boston           5:08.49   3 
 36 Hill, Andrew              JR Fitchburg St           5:23.20   3 
 37 Hamilton, Joseph          SO Umass Dartmo           5:24.16   3 
 38 Watson, Ben               SR Brandeis               5:29.12   3 
 39 LaBombard, Tyssen         FR Fitchburg St           5:39.74   3 
 40 Post, Timothy             SR Umass Dartmo           5:46.91   3 
 41 Poyant, Ian               JR Fitchburg St           6:27.17   3 
 42 Wallin, Kevin             SR Lasell                 7:08.25   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Driben, Matthew           SO Brandeis               9:07.75   1  10   
  2 Movsessian, Jacob         JR Fitchburg St           9:11.55   1   8   
  3 Pedersen, Jon             JR Regis (Mass.           9:14.74   1   6   
  4 Gebremikael, Masho        JR Southern Mai           9:15.67   1   4   
  5 Hasselquist, Gunnar       JR Merrimack              9:16.52   1   2   
  6 Gamache, Jacob            FR Southern Mai           9:28.50   1   1   
  7 Brackett, Casey           FR Brandeis               9:34.34   1 
  8 Harriman, Nick            SR Southern Mai           9:37.99   1 
  9 Forest, Ben               JR Merrimack              9:38.31   1 
 10 Carleton, Patrick         SO Worcester St           9:39.61   1 
 11 Carroll, Austin           FR Umass Dartmo           9:40.74   1 
 12 Salvo, Eric               FR Merrimack              9:48.26   1 
 13 Carey, Wayne              SO Worcester St           9:49.42   2 
 14 Faucher, Thomas           FR Merrimack              9:51.64   2 
 15 Malia, Shamus             JR Merrimack              9:52.42   1 
 16 Cubellotti, Amedeo        FR Merrimack              9:55.90   2 
 17 Catarius, Matt            FR Fitchburg St           9:58.44   2 
 18 Forest, Joseph            SO Merrimack             10:04.60   2 
 19 Mathewson, Cody           FR Southern Mai          10:12.66   2 
 20 Smith, Ryan               FR Wentworth             10:17.36   2 
 21 Ambury, Joey              SR Bentley               10:20.60   2 
 22 Withrow, Geralson         JR Lasell                10:24.54   2 
 23 Moran, Rob                JR Wentworth             10:45.12   2 
 24 Wise, Seth                SR Bentley               11:10.09   2 
 25 Gordon, J.R.              SR Merrimack             11:38.85   2 
 26 DiGregorio, Brandon       SR Fitchburg St          12:45.19   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basu, Soham               JR Bentley               17:13.80   10   
  2 Canaran, Okan             SO Umass Dartmo          18:14.69    8   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Joseph            JR Assumption                8.34q  1 
  2 Marshall, Jared           SR Southern Mai              8.39q  2 
  3 Gable, Aaron              SO Merrimack                 8.83q  3 
  4 Baublis, Aaron            JR Brandeis                  8.85q  2 
  5 Rodgers, Cameron          FR Umass Dartmo              8.87q  1 
  6 Kenny, Ryan               FR Assumption                8.88q  2 
  7 Catino, Antonio           JR Bentley                   8.97   3 
  8 Michel, GuySmarth         JR Umass Boston              9.16   1 
  9 Klages, Josh              FR Wentworth                 9.25   1 
 10 Army, Christian           FR Wentworth                 9.35   3 
 11 Marini, Anthony           JR Assumption                9.42   3 
 12 Akinwunmi, Ollie          FR Umass Dartmo              9.88   2 
 13 Robertson, Jordan         JR Lasell                   10.30   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Jared           SR Southern Mai              8.26   10   
  2 Santos, Joseph            JR Assumption                8.34    8   
  3 Rodgers, Cameron          FR Umass Dartmo              8.72    6   
  4 Baublis, Aaron            JR Brandeis                  8.85    4   
  5 Gable, Aaron              SO Merrimack                 8.89    2   
  6 Kenny, Ryan               FR Assumption                8.90    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:30.94   1  10   
     1) Moody, Charles SR               2) Flaherty, Dan JR               
     3) Scheff, Jeremiah FR             4) Pendleton, Andrew FR           
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:31.83   1   8   
     1) Tierney, Michael SR             2) Rodgers, Cameron FR            
     3) Griffin, Stewart FR             4) Papoulis, George SR            
  3 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  3:39.89   3   6   
     1) Gagnon, Spencer FR              2) Pastore, Nicholas SO           
     3) Corso, AJ FR                    4) Kiesel, Brett FR               
  4 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:39.93   1   4   
     1) Portman, Aaron SO               2) O'Neil, Jamie SO               
     3) Campbell, Dean FR               4) Quinlan, Patrick JR            
  5 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:41.00   1   2   
     1) Bail, Zachary FR                2) Maio, Matthew SO               
     3) Swymer, Mark SO                 4) Sullivan, Ryan JR              
  6 Brandeis  'B'                                      x3:42.90   2 
     1) Baublis, Aaron JR               2) Farquhar, Reese SO             
     3) Richards, Tanner SO             4) Judd, Jacob SR                 
  7 Southern Maine  'B'                                x3:44.50   2 
     1) Niznik, Brian FR                2) Ricker, Jack JR                
     3) Wall, Garrett FR                4) Bloom, Josh FR                 
  8 Assumption  'A'                                     3:47.30   1   1   
     1) Deluca, Daniel SR               2) Gill, Ryan SR                  
     3) Belmonte, Kyle SO               4) Marini, Anthony JR             
  9 Husson  'A'                                         3:47.55   2 
     1) Hartman, Zach JR                2) Smith, Ricky SO                
     3) Mboma, Voldivain FR             4) Roy, Sam FR                    
 10 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:50.80   1 
     1) Felix, Nate FR                  2) Fields, Trevor SO              
     3) Morales, Chris FR               4) Sachetta, Nick SO              
 11 Wentworth  'A'                                      3:55.48   3 
     1) Army, Christian FR              2) Ardolino, Ed FR                
     3) Prampin, Jordin FR              4) Boyadjiev, Christian FR        
 12 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:57.20   2 
     1) Maguire, Patrick JR             2) Lynch, Anthony 0               
     3) Hua, William 0                  4) Saunders, James SO             
 13 Regis (Mass.)  'B'                                 x4:00.97   3 
     1) Carroll, Michael FR             2) O'Neal, Ben FR                 
     3) O'Neal, Jacob FR                4) Ryan, Noah FR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricker, Jack              JR Southern Mai             1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Whyte, Patrick            SR Merrimack               J1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 McWhinnie-Armstead, Chri  JR Fitchburg St             1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Rodgers, Cameron          FR Umass Dartmo             1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Patanao, Brandon          FR Fitchburg St             1.85m    6-00.75   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Klages, Josh              FR Wentworth                1.80m    5-10.75   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kindberg, Dylan           FR Wentworth               J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Morrisey, Sean            FR Assumption              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Iarussi, Nicholas         FR Worcester St            J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Paradise, Alex            FR Umass Dartmo             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jowett, Jack              FR Husson                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Colas, Andre              FR Wentworth               J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jepsen, Joseph            SO Assumption              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Gable, Aaron              SO Merrimack               J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Beebe, Hunter             SO Southern Mai             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Nichols-Hogan, Brandon    SO Worcester St             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    P 
 17 Kirsch, Zachary           FR Lasell                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Feeney, Phillip           SO Husson                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Riley           SO Southern Mai             4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Dexter, Trent             JR Southern Mai             4.00m   13-01.50   7   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ammen, Breylen            JR Brandeis                 4.00m   13-01.50   7   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XX 
  4 Corin, Aaron              SR Brandeis                J4.00m   13-01.50   4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  PPP 
  5 Aronov, Joseph            SO Wentworth                3.85m   12-07.50   2   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hart, Josh                FR Husson                   3.70m   12-01.50   1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Merry, Ian                JR Worcester St             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vo, Hoang                 JR Worcester St             3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Soderlund, Cody           SO Fitchburg St                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Mahon, Alex               FR Southern Mai                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jasseh, Omar              FR Merrimack                6.57m   21-06.75  3  10   
      FOUL  6.26m  FOUL  6.57m  5.80m  6.18m
  2 Omuemu, Eseosa            JR Merrimack                6.40m   21-00.00  3   8   
      6.33m  6.11m  6.23m  6.40m  FOUL  6.35m
  3 Loreus, Daryl             SR Merrimack                6.35m   20-10.00  3   6   
      FOUL  5.78m  5.88m  6.28m  6.33m  6.35m
  4 Dixon, George             FR Assumption               6.22m   20-05.00  3   4   
      6.06m  6.09m  5.96m  5.91m  5.40m  6.22m
  5 Baker, Samuel             SO Assumption               6.18m   20-03.50  3   2   
      FOUL  5.92m  6.18m  FOUL  5.92m  FOUL
  6 Rodgers, Cameron          FR Umass Dartmo             6.07m   19-11.00  3   1   
      FOUL  6.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Doody, Carson             FR Merrimack                6.01m   19-08.75  3 
      5.89m  5.80m  6.01m  5.97m  5.66m  PASS
  8 Harrell, Joron            FR Merrimack                6.00m   19-08.25  1 
      5.80m  5.66m  6.00m  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Truong, Kevin             JR Brandeis                 5.99m   19-08.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m            
 10 McDonough, Scott          FR Umass Dartmo             5.86m   19-02.75  3 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.72m            
 11 Haley, Kyle               SO Worcester St             5.80m   19-00.50  2 
      5.80m  5.67m  FOUL           
 12 Choi, Devon               SO Merrimack                5.76m   18-10.75  2 
      5.65m  5.69m  5.76m            
 13 Leung, Michael            JR Brandeis                 5.75m   18-10.50  2 
      5.65m  5.75m  5.62m           
 14 Hart, Josh                FR Husson                   5.73m   18-09.75  1 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.34m            
 15 Shimiyimana, Eric         FR Fitchburg St             5.66m   18-07.00  3 
      5.66m  5.54m  5.66m            
 16 Gross, Carson             FR Southern Mai             5.62m   18-05.25  1 
      5.57m  5.62m  5.52m            
 17 Jowett, Jack              FR Husson                   5.58m   18-03.75  1 
      5.46m  5.40m  5.58m            
 18 Kiesel, Brett             FR Regis (Mass.             5.53m   18-01.75  1 
      5.19m  5.01m  5.53m            
 19 O'Connell, Michael        FR Bentley                  5.50m   18-00.50  2 
      5.37m  5.29m  5.50m            
 20 Mahon, Alex               FR Southern Mai             5.48m   17-11.75  1 
      4.01m  5.30m  5.48m            
 21 Soderlund, Cody           SO Fitchburg St             5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      5.27m  5.46m  5.10m            
 22 Pastore, Nicholas         SO Regis (Mass.             5.44m   17-10.25  1 
      4.93m  5.22m  5.44m            
 23 Wintle, Hunter            SO Wentworth                5.41m   17-09.00  2 
      5.33m  5.41m  5.31m            
 24 Jepsen, Joseph            SO Assumption               5.30m   17-04.75  2 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.30m            
 25 Killiany, Collin          SO Wentworth                5.18m   17-00.00  1 
      5.18m  5.02m  5.14m            
 26 Kirsch, Zachary           FR Lasell                   5.15m   16-10.75  1 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.15m            
 27 Juscen, Max               FR Wentworth                5.10m   16-08.75  1 
      4.95m  5.10m  4.81m           
 28 Colas, Andre              FR Wentworth                4.45m   14-07.25  2 
      4.31m  FOUL  4.45m            
 29 Feeney, Phillip           SO Husson                   4.44m   14-07.00  1 
      FOUL  4.42m  4.44m            
 -- Hughes, Logan             FR Southern Mai              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Patanao, Brandon          FR Fitchburg St              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Doody, Carson             FR Merrimack               13.28m   43-07.00  2  10   
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  12.94m  PASS  PASS
  2 Omuemu, Eseosa            JR Merrimack               13.05m   42-09.75  2   8   
      13.05m  12.83m  FOUL  11.43m  10.96m  FOUL
  3 Baker, Samuel             SO Assumption              12.90m   42-04.00  2   6   
      12.90m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m  11.96m
  4 Shimiyimana, Eric         FR Fitchburg St            12.77m   41-10.75  2   4   
      12.53m  12.77m  12.62m  10.89m  FOUL  11.97m
  5 Harrell, Joron            FR Merrimack               12.76m   41-10.50  2   2   
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  12.76m  FOUL
  6 Choi, Devon               SO Merrimack               12.63m   41-05.25  2   1   
      12.41m  12.06m  12.63m  11.80m  12.43m  12.38m
  7 McCarthy, Jared           FR Southern Mai            11.92m   39-01.25  1 
      11.30m  11.50m  11.88m  11.54m  11.83m  11.92m
  8 Wintle, Hunter            SO Wentworth               11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      11.66m  11.36m  11.85m  11.52m  FOUL  11.23m
  9 Kindberg, Dylan           FR Wentworth               11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.54m           
 10 Patanao, Brandon          FR Fitchburg St            11.41m   37-05.25  2 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.41m          
 11 Hughes, Logan             FR Southern Mai            11.40m   37-05.00  1 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.40m            
 12 Pastore, Nicholas         SO Regis (Mass.            11.38m   37-04.00  1 
      11.15m  11.27m  11.38m           
 13 Haley, Kyle               SO Worcester St            11.02m   36-02.00  1 
      11.02m  PASS  FOUL           
 -- Loreus, Daryl             SR Merrimack                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Swallow, Andrew           SO Umass Dartmo            14.99m   49-02.25  3  10   
      14.95m  14.48m  14.80m  14.12m  14.21m  14.99m
  2 Quaye, Nathan             FR Merrimack               14.46m   47-05.25  3   8   
      14.46m  FOUL  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  14.02m
  3 Redmond, Patrick          SO Merrimack               14.01m   45-11.75  3   6   
      12.87m  13.77m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m
  4 Bennett, William          SR Assumption              13.74m   45-01.00  3   4   
      FOUL  13.74m  FOUL  13.47m  13.68m  FOUL
  5 Vandalovsky, Thomas       FR Brandeis                13.51m   44-04.00  2   2   
      12.82m  12.12m  12.55m  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL
  6 Canela, Dariel            SO Worcester St            13.14m   43-01.50  3   1   
      13.13m  11.95m  12.96m  13.14m  12.24m  12.56m
  7 Burns, Ryan               SO Assumption              12.89m   42-03.50  3 
      12.89m  FOUL  12.26m  12.19m  FOUL  12.64m
  8 Daveiga, Adelino          FR Husson                  12.74m   41-09.75  3 
      11.59m  12.68m  12.37m  12.74m  12.13m  12.26m
  9 Woodman, Trevor           JR Merrimack               12.55m   41-02.25  3 
      FOUL  11.64m  12.55m            
 10 Froio, Andrew             FR Lasell                  12.35m   40-06.25  3 
      11.90m  12.35m  11.47m            
 11 Hunt, Travis              JR Merrimack               12.34m   40-06.00  3 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL           
 12 Pierce, Jared             FR Wentworth               11.99m   39-04.00  3 
      11.50m  11.58m  11.99m            
 13 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo            11.88m   38-11.75  3 
      8.57m  11.88m  11.55m           
 14 Brine, JT                 SR Bentley                 11.81m   38-09.00  2 
      10.68m  11.81m  FOUL           
 15 Paolino, Max              FR Assumption              11.75m   38-06.75  2 
      11.03m  11.75m  10.86m           
 16 Moser, Kyle               FR Wentworth               11.72m   38-05.50  2 
      11.26m  1.64m  11.72m            
 17 Chen, John                SR Husson                  11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      11.21m  11.21m  11.63m           
 18 Dumas, Mark               SO Regis (Mass.            11.52m   37-09.50  2 
      11.52m  11.14m  11.27m            
 19 Rose, Connor              FR Merrimack               11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      10.94m  10.90m  11.25m           
 20 Vakati, Vikranth          SO Wentworth               10.90m   35-09.25  1 
      10.52m  10.90m  10.60m            
 21 Collins, Zanthius         FR Fitchburg St            10.86m   35-07.75  1 
      9.19m  9.58m  10.86m            
 22 Anderson, Cole            JR Regis (Mass.            10.60m   34-09.50  2 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Asare, Joseph             FR Fitchburg St            10.50m   34-05.50  2 
      10.50m  FOUL  9.72m            
 24 Cleveland, Bryce          SO Worcester St            10.20m   33-05.75  1 
      10.20m  9.67m  9.78m            
 25 Coussoule, Loukas         FR Southern Mai            10.18m   33-04.75  1 
      FOUL  9.48m  10.18m            
 26 Hau, Jonathan             FR Brandeis                10.14m   33-03.25  2 
      9.13m  10.14m  9.64m           
 27 Copp, Jason               FR Umass Dartmo            10.00m   32-09.75  1 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.00m           
 28 Godoy, Luis               SO Wentworth                9.77m   32-00.75  3 
      FOUL  9.77m  FOUL           
 29 Thacker, Nathan           SO Regis (Mass.             9.44m   30-11.75  1 
      9.19m  9.20m  9.44m            
 30 Sousa, Paul               SO Umass Dartmo             9.23m   30-03.50  2 
      9.21m  9.23m  8.94m            
 31 Sousa, Jake               SO Wentworth                9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      9.22m  9.22m  8.60m            
 32 Chau, Joe                 SO Bentley                  9.21m   30-02.75  1 
      9.21m  9.06m  FOUL            
 33 Castenetti, Cory          FR Umass Boston             9.16m   30-00.75  1 
      9.16m  FOUL  9.14m            
 34 LaFlam, Jacob             SO Fitchburg St             8.93m   29-03.75  1 
      8.29m  8.93m  7.97m            
 35 Mahon, Alex               FR Southern Mai             8.92m   29-03.25  1 
      7.84m  8.92m  8.38m           
 36 Massauro, Nick            JR Wentworth                8.38m   27-06.00  2 
      8.38m  8.06m  6.69m           
 
Men Weight Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Quaye, Nathan             FR Merrimack               13.94m   45-09.00  2  10   
      13.94m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL
  2 Chen, John                SR Husson                  13.62m   44-08.25  2   8   
      12.90m  FOUL  13.62m  13.44m  12.50m  11.86m
  3 Woodman, Trevor           JR Merrimack               13.47m   44-02.50  2   6   
      12.82m  13.43m  13.47m  FOUL  11.11m  FOUL
  4 Sousa, Paul               SO Umass Dartmo            13.42m   44-00.50  2   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  13.42m  FOUL  13.26m
  5 Anderson, Cole            JR Regis (Mass.            13.26m   43-06.00  2   2   
      11.92m  13.26m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hunt, Travis              JR Merrimack               13.23m   43-05.00  2   1   
      FOUL  12.10m  13.23m  3.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Canela, Dariel            SO Worcester St            12.80m   42-00.00  2 
      12.80m  12.22m  12.14m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Swallow, Andrew           SO Umass Dartmo            12.40m   40-08.25  2 
      FOUL  11.77m  12.40m  12.29m  12.39m  FOUL
  9 Pierce, Jared             FR Wentworth               12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m           
 10 Godoy, Luis               SO Wentworth               11.93m   39-01.75  2 
      10.48m  11.93m  10.90m           
 11 Vandalovsky, Thomas       FR Brandeis                11.21m   36-09.50  2 
      11.18m  11.21m  FOUL           
 12 Hau, Jonathan             FR Brandeis                11.00m   36-01.25  2 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL           
 13 Cleveland, Bryce          SO Worcester St            10.98m   36-00.25  1 
      10.98m  10.98m  10.97m          
 14 Moser, Kyle               FR Wentworth               10.87m   35-08.00  1 
      FOUL  10.25m  10.87m            
 15 Daveiga, Adelino          FR Husson                  10.66m   34-11.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m           
 16 Rose, Connor              FR Merrimack               10.45m   34-03.50  1 
      9.61m  9.31m  10.45m            
 17 Tat, Timothy              SO Bentley                 10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      9.67m  FOUL  10.42m           
 18 Dumas, Mark               SO Regis (Mass.            10.09m   33-01.25  1 
      9.32m  10.09m  9.76m            
 19 Dias, Mayse               JR Umass Dartmo             9.55m   31-04.00  1 
      8.44m  9.45m  9.55m            
 20 Thacker, Nathan           SO Regis (Mass.             8.74m   28-08.25  1 
      7.49m  8.20m  8.74m            
 21 Vakati, Vikranth          SO Wentworth                7.62m   25-00.00  1 
      7.62m  FOUL  6.16m            
 22 Asare, Joseph             FR Fitchburg St             7.06m   23-02.00  2 
      7.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Massauro, Nick            JR Wentworth                6.85m   22-05.75  1 
      6.85m  6.76m  6.59m           
 24 Sousa, Jake               SO Wentworth                6.67m   21-10.75  1 
      FOUL  6.67m  FOUL           
 -- Burns, Ryan               SO Assumption                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Paolino, Max              FR Assumption                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Copp, Jason               FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St              7.29   2    782
  2 Hack, Kevin               SR Assumption                7.32   1    772
  3 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption                7.40   1    745
  4 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St              7.41   1    742
  5 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                  7.45   2    729
  6 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                  7.47   2    723
  7 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption                7.57   2    690
  8 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St              7.60   1    681
  9 Buckland, Zack            SR Fitchburg St              7.67   2    659
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis               3:00.44     660
  2 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis               3:01.58     649
  3 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St           3:08.46     584
  4 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption             3:09.43     575
  5 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St           3:18.46     495
  6 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St           3:23.24     455
  7 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption             3:23.66     451
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                  8.72   2    809
  2 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St              8.84   1    781
  3 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                  9.00   2    746
  4 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St              9.11   1    722
  5 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St              9.21   3    700
  6 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption                9.31   3    679
  7 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption               10.22   3    500
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hack, Kevin               SR Assumption               1.97m    6-05.50    776
  2 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                 1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  6 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  8 Buckland, Zack            SR Fitchburg St             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  9 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                 3.74m   12-03.25    546
  2 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption               3.34m   10-11.50    441
  3 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St             3.14m   10-03.50    391
  4 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                 2.74m    8-11.75    296
  5 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St             2.64m    8-08.00    273
  5 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St             2.64m    8-08.00    273
 -- Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                 6.43m   21-01.25    682
  2 Hack, Kevin               SR Assumption               6.34m   20-09.75    661
  3 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                 6.27m   20-07.00    646
  4 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption               6.10m   20-00.25    608
  5 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St             6.07m   19-11.00    602
  6 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St             5.83m   19-01.50    550
  7 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption               5.75m   18-10.50    533
  8 Buckland, Zack            SR Fitchburg St             5.74m   18-10.00    531
  8 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St             5.74m   18-10.00    531
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption              11.81m   38-09.00    595
  2 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St            11.80m   38-08.75    594
  3 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                11.23m   36-10.25    560
  4 Hack, Kevin               SR Assumption              11.10m   36-05.00    552
  5 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption              10.44m   34-03.00    512
  6 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  7 Buckland, Zack            SR Fitchburg St             8.85m   29-00.50    417
  8 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St             8.73m   28-07.75    410
  9 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                 8.53m   28-00.00    398
 
Men Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allan, Jack               SR Brandeis                  4639      10   
  2 Morris-Evans, Dionysus    SO Brandeis                  4198       8   
  3 Donoghue, Cameron         SO Assumption                4175       6   
  4 Digman, Adam              FR Fitchburg St              4025       4   
  5 Luciano, Andre            JR Worcester St              3929       2   
  6 Sacramone, Ben            FR Fitchburg St              3836       1   
  7 Girouard, Derek           JR Assumption                3468     
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Merrimack                  158        2) Brandeis                   83   
    3) Assumption                  75        4) Southern Maine             62   
    5) UMass Dartmouth             58        6) Fitchburg St.              24   
    7) Bentley                     18        8) Regis (Mass.)              14   
    9) Husson                       9       10) UMass Boston                6   
   11) Wentworth                    3       11) Worcester State             3